1 | Catégorie | Genre | Club | Nom | Licence | Naissance | 117 patineurs | 122 programmes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | N1 Junior | Femme | Paris Club Francais Volants | CAGNON Adriana | 98287 | 24/08/2000 | ||
3 | N1 Junior | Femme | Albertville Ogc | PEISSEL Solene | 124450 | 29/09/1999 | ||
4 | N1 Novice | Femme | Skate Hainaut Valenciennes Club | HOVINE Jade | 221303 | 11/06/2004 | BEL | |
5 | N1 Poussin | Femme | Epwlm | WOLFF Louane | 198567 | 09/07/2009 | ||
6 | N1 Senior | Couple | Paris Club Francais Volants | KERIVEN Coline/PIERRE Noel-Antoine | 10015083 | 28/08/2000 | ||
7 | N1 Senior | Femme | Patinage Artistique Briviste | CROZET Alizee | 105803 | 03/10/2000 | ||
8 | N2 Avenir | Femme | Colombes Csg | BAUSSERON Alexandra | 219347 | 12/12/2008 | ||
9 | N2 Avenir | Femme | Skating Club Compiegne Oise | BUI VAN FOUCHE Loan | 98281 | 02/04/2008 | ||
10 | N2 Avenir | Femme | Poitevin Stade Club De Glace | EL BOURAKI Aya | 103951 | 20/08/2007 | ||
11 | N2 Avenir | Femme | Amnevillois Club Des Sports De Glace | HAZOTTE Lola | 70774 | 15/07/2008 | ||
12 | N2 Junior | Femme | Colombes Csg | CHABANE Ysnelle | 55658 | 18/04/2002 | ||
13 | N2 Junior | Femme | Association La Roche Sur Yon | CHAIGNE Sarah | 97095 | 28/05/2000 | ||
14 | N2 Junior | Femme | Epwlm | DESCAMPS Manon | 122172 | 29/12/2000 | ||
15 | N2 Junior | Femme | Marseille Phoceenne Sg | DIEUDONNE Marina | 112010 | 13/10/2001 | ||
16 | N2 Junior | Femme | Asnieres Patinage | HANNAT Melina | 58745 | 10/8/2001 | ||
17 | N2 Junior | Femme | Skate Hainaut Valenciennes Club | JAROSZ Claire | 82295 | 18/5/2001 | ||
18 | N2 Junior | Femme | Sport Club Agora Dit Sca 2000 | JEREMIAH Melinda | 38252 | 12/1/2000 | ||
19 | N2 Junior | Femme | Colombes Csg | LAMBERT Charlotte | 45552 | 15/11/2000 | ||
20 | N2 Junior | Femme | Nancy C P H N L | LAURENT Sophie | 70887 | 20/12/2000 | ||
21 | N2 Junior | Femme | Asso Patinage Artistique Montdorien | MANCHE Anaelle | 8262 | 25/7/1998 | ||
22 | N2 Junior | Femme | Epwlm | PAINSET Agathe | 100518 | 26/09/1998 | ||
23 | N2 Junior | Femme | Association La Roche Sur Yon | PRUNIER Oceane | 97832 | 11/01/2001 | Forfait | |
24 | N2 Junior | Femme | Amiens Patinage Club | VAN DEN HOVE Faustine | 196820 | 14/10/1999 | ||
25 | N2 Junior | Homme | Colombes Csg | GINIAUX Flavien | 45366 | 25/06/2002 | ||
26 | N2 Minime | Femme | Anglet Sports De Glace | AMAT Faustine | 7110 | 05/10/2006 | ||
27 | N2 Minime | Femme | Anglet Sports De Glace | AMAT Lou | 7111 | 17/07/2004 | ||
28 | N2 Minime | Femme | Association La Roche Sur Yon | CHOUTEAU Selena | 97138 | 03/04/2006 | ||
29 | N2 Minime | Femme | Colombes Csg | COLLEMARE Marielle | 45090 | 29/10/2005 | ||
30 | N2 Minime | Femme | Armor Sports De Glace | PIERRE MARCHESIN Zelia | 13902 | 03/04/2006 | ||
31 | N2 Minime | Femme | Epwlm | ROTULO Livia | 81564 | 23/03/2005 | ||
32 | N2 Minime | Femme | Amnevillois Club Des Sports De Glace | TAHAR Ilyana | 196994 | 23/07/2006 | ||
33 | N2 Minime | Femme | Colombes Csg | VERQUALIE Emma | 46201 | 14/08/2005 | ||
34 | N2 Minime | Femme | Albertville Ogc | VOLET Esther | 124676 | 06/09/2005 | ||
35 | N2 Minime | Homme | Amiens Patinage Club | BABIC Raphael | 99610 | 21/11/2004 | ||
36 | N2 Minime | Homme | Colombes Csg | SAUVAGET Anton | 198258 | 09/01/2006 | ||
37 | N2 Novice | Femme | Colombes Csg | ADAM Lauriane | 132872 | 17/02/2004 | ||
38 | N2 Novice | Femme | Amnevillois Club Des Sports De Glace | ARRIGO Pauline | 70420 | 12/07/2002 | ||
39 | N2 Novice | Femme | Paris Club Francais Volants | BARKATI Noemie | 54310 | 31/08/2002 | ||
40 | N2 Novice | Femme | Anglet Sports De Glace | BENAT Elise | 7155 | 27/05/2003 | ||
41 | N2 Novice | Femme | Albertville Ogc | BERGERET JEANNET Alix | 123766 | 22/5/2003 | ||
42 | N2 Novice | Femme | Anglet Sports De Glace | DALBIN Ainhoa | 7310 | 12/02/2004 | ||
43 | N2 Novice | Femme | Epwlm | DEMON Julia-Bettina | 80859 | 17/07/2002 | ||
44 | N2 Novice | Femme | Amnevillois Club Des Sports De Glace | MATMAT Maya | 71000 | 26/06/2003 | ||
45 | N2 Novice | Femme | Association La Roche Sur Yon | PESCE Faustine | 97769 | 29/1/2003 | ||
46 | N2 Novice | Femme | Montpellier Mediterranee Metropole Patinage | PRIVE Romane | 64732 | 26/10/2002 | ||
47 | N2 Novice | Femme | Albertville Ogc | PRUDENT Margaux | 124497 | 02/05/2003 | ||
48 | N2 Novice | Femme | Epwlm | TRAVAIL Maud | 81671 | 01/04/2003 | ||
49 | N2 Novice | Femme | Hockey Patinage Romorantinais | VANGREVELYNGHE Leane | 22232 | 30/10/2003 | ||
50 | N2 Novice | Homme | Dunkerque Patinage | RAPESO Alessio | 79891 | 15/07/2003 | ||
51 | N2 Senior | Femme | Cergy Pontoise Csg | POLASZEK Alexia | 57506 | 25/11/1996 | ||
52 | N3 Avenir | Femme | Colombes Csg | BACAR Raynourou | 202462 | 05/10/2008 | ||
53 | N3 Avenir | Femme | Amnevillois Club Des Sports De Glace | BOUMAAROUF Dounia | 210521 | 14/09/2008 | ||
54 | N3 Avenir | Femme | Havre Athletic Club Patinage Artistique | CALABRESE Paolina | 87468 | 10/08/2007 | ||
55 | N3 Avenir | Femme | Havre Athletic Club Patinage Artistique | LERASLE Elena | 87976 | 5/8/2007 | ||
56 | N3 Avenir | Femme | Epwlm | MASUREL Olivia | 204686 | 15/09/2007 | ||
57 | N3 Junior | Femme | Amnevillois Club Des Sports De Glace | ABT Clara | 70392 | 22/11/2001 | ||
58 | N3 Junior | Femme | Anglet Sports De Glace | BARBE Axelle | 7137 | 05/01/2002 | ||
59 | N3 Junior | Femme | Skating Club Compiegne Oise | BEAURAIN Maeva | 98134 | 04/12/2000 | ||
60 | N3 Junior | Femme | Skate Hainaut Valenciennes Club | COLSON Elise | 81973 | 30/12/2001 | ||
61 | N3 Junior | Femme | Amiens Patinage Club | EL MEJJATI Myriam | 100052 | 22/03/2002 | ||
62 | N3 Junior | Femme | Asnieres Patinage | JOUANNET Anne Charlotte | 132279 | 19/8/2001 | ||
63 | N3 Junior | Femme | Colombes Csg | KAJJIOU Wiam | 45506 | 29/05/2000 | ||
64 | N3 Junior | Femme | Armor Sports De Glace | MONFORT Solene | 13845 | 22/06/2001 | ||
65 | N3 Junior | Femme | Montpellier Mediterranee Metropole Patinage | NOMDEDEU Claire | 64640 | 30/05/2000 | ||
66 | N3 Junior | Femme | Montpellier Mediterranee Metropole Patinage | PLANE Chloe | 64713 | 31/12/2000 | ||
67 | N3 Junior | Femme | Chamonix Club Des Sports | ROBACH Ivalou | 133810 | 11/1/2001 | ||
68 | N3 Junior | Femme | Colombes Csg | TASSIN Ariane | 46116 | 11/6/2001 | ||
69 | N3 Junior | Femme | Colombes Csg | THAYALAN Julie | 46123 | 09/03/2000 | ||
70 | N3 Junior | Femme | Skate Hainaut Valenciennes Club | THEBAULT Yser | 82668 | 18/01/2001 | ||
71 | N3 Junior | Femme | Colombes Csg | WALTER Camille | 46208 | 01/02/2002 | ||
72 | N3 Junior | Homme | Asnieres Patinage | CANAC Clement | 40456 | 09/05/2001 | ||
73 | N3 Junior | Homme | Asso Patinage Artistique Montdorien | HAYE Quentin | 8222 | 12/10/2000 | ||
74 | N3 Minime | Femme | Havre Athletic Club Patinage Artistique | AUBOURG Morgane | 87339 | 31/07/2004 | ||
75 | N3 Minime | Femme | Amnevillois Club Des Sports De Glace | BERRAHAL Shanice | 70466 | 23/02/2007 | ||
76 | N3 Minime | Femme | Amiens Patinage Club | BILLORE Heloise | 99689 | 26/08/2005 | ||
77 | N3 Minime | Femme | Castres Sports De Glace | BISCHOFF Camille | 77902 | 19/07/2004 | ||
78 | N3 Minime | Femme | Anglet Sports De Glace | CALMELS Nina | 226098 | 01/06/2005 | ||
79 | N3 Minime | Femme | Epwlm | DEHONGHER Tara | 80815 | 11/03/2005 | ||
80 | N3 Minime | Femme | Montpellier Mediterranee Metropole Patinage | DESIRA Ambre | 64282 | 06/07/2004 | ||
81 | N3 Minime | Femme | Amiens Patinage Club | DUPONT Marie | 100038 | 03/03/2005 | ||
82 | N3 Minime | Femme | Albertville Ogc | DURAND Fanny | 124084 | 14/02/2006 | ||
83 | N3 Minime | Femme | Poitevin Stade Club De Glace | LE CREFF Salome | 69704 | 12/09/2005 | ||
84 | N3 Minime | Femme | Skate Hainaut Valenciennes Club | MARAGNA Emilia | 82432 | 21/02/2005 | ||
85 | N3 Minime | Femme | Chamonix Club Des Sports | NAKAMURA Rorita Fuka | 133791 | 01/12/2004 | ||
86 | N3 Minime | Femme | Amnevillois Club Des Sports De Glace | PIGUET Aurore | 71142 | 29/11/2004 | ||
87 | N3 Minime | Femme | Epwlm | ROTULO Alessia | 81563 | 21/06/2007 | ||
88 | N3 Minime | Femme | Skate Hainaut Valenciennes Club | THEBAULT Maelys | 82667 | 02/01/2006 | ||
89 | N3 Minime | Femme | Epwlm | TRAVAIL Lily | 81670 | 15/06/2005 | ||
90 | N3 Minime | Femme | Skating Club Compiegne Oise | VEYT Chloe | 99534 | 08/06/2006 | ||
91 | N3 Minime | Femme | Chamonix Club Des Sports | VOYER Molly | 133830 | 21/09/2004 | ||
92 | N3 Minime | Femme | Association La Roche Sur Yon | WITKOWSKI Candie | 98038 | 02/09/2005 | ||
93 | N3 Minime | Homme | Hockey Patinage Romorantinais | RITCHIE Sylvain | 22152 | 11/06/2007 | ||
94 | N3 Minime | Homme | Havre Athletic Club Patinage Artistique | TRIBOUILLARD Julien | 88365 | 30/08/2004 | ||
95 | N3 Novice | Femme | Blagnac Patinage Sur Glace | BERTRAND Margaux | 73305 | 25/05/2004 | ||
96 | N3 Novice | Femme | Sport Club Agora Dit Sca 2000 | CHHIM Shendy | 37870 | 25/01/2004 | ||
97 | N3 Novice | Femme | Montpellier Mediterranee Metropole Patinage | DEMAS Marie | 64275 | 09/02/2004 | ||
98 | N3 Novice | Femme | Colombes Csg | DI TOMASO Lea | 215633 | 08/04/2004 | ||
99 | N3 Novice | Femme | Colombes Csg | FONTAINE Andrea | 42071 | 10/07/2002 | ||
100 | N3 Novice | Femme | Roannais Patinage Artistique | FRADIN Sabrina | 117871 | 11/01/2004 | Forfait | |
101 | N3 Novice | Femme | Montpellier Mediterranee Metropole Patinage | GARCIA Llansa | 64373 | 03/12/2002 | ||
102 | N3 Novice | Femme | Sport De Glace De Metz | GRIMMER Elise | 71788 | 11/05/2003 | ||
103 | N3 Novice | Femme | Chamonix Club Des Sports | LACOLOMBE Pauline | 133770 | 27/01/2004 | ||
104 | N3 Novice | Femme | Hockey Patinage Romorantinais | MARTIGNON Emmy | 69805 | 04/12/2002 | Forfait | |
105 | N3 Novice | Femme | Blagnac Patinage Sur Glace | MARTY Elisa | 73982 | 13/03/2003 | ||
106 | N3 Novice | Femme | Armor Sports De Glace | MINCK Leslye | 13832 | 11/12/2003 | ||
107 | N3 Novice | Femme | Sport De Glace De Metz | PAIUSAN Elise | 72041 | 05/05/2003 | ||
108 | N3 Novice | Femme | Chamonix Club Des Sports | RAVANEL PERISSE Lomee | 133805 | 23/05/2003 | ||
109 | N3 Novice | Femme | Gap Axel | RICOU Marie | 201462 | 09/10/2003 | ||
110 | N3 Novice | Femme | Montpellier Mediterranee Metropole Patinage | SIMON DEBREU Kaely | 64859 | 12/10/2003 | ||
111 | N3 Novice | Femme | Sport De Glace De Metz | TAVERNE Selena | 72209 | 02/12/2002 | ||
112 | N3 Novice | Homme | Havre Athletic Club Patinage Artistique | CALABRESE Nyllan | 87467 | 28/12/2003 | ||
113 | N3 Novice | Homme | Sport Club Agora Dit Sca 2000 | DONICA Emmanuel | 38014 | 16/04/2004 | ||
114 | N3 Novice | Homme | Epwlm | SAIDANE Adam | 203149 | 07/05/2004 | ||
115 | N3 Novice | Homme | Amnevillois Club Des Sports De Glace | SCHMITT Tanguy | 71252 | 05/10/2002 | ||
116 | N3 Senior | Femme | Poitevin Stade Club De Glace | CHAUMIN Astrid | 132153 | 2/2/1998 | ||
117 | N3 Senior | Femme | Amiens Patinage Club | SICARD Cecile | 99402 | 14/03/1998 | ||
118 | N3 Senior | Femme | Skate Hainaut Valenciennes Club | TASSARD Andrea | 81645 | 24/4/1998 |